Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 28.04.2017

BSVBB Schülerliga Baseball 2017

Teamstatistik Mahlow Eagles

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Dietrich, Maurice Jordan276323110010100000.500.5711.0001.5711.000
Escribano Garcia, Quentin243100000310000000.000.250.000.250---
Henning, Celina231200000120000000.000.667.000.667---
Löprick, Mittchel121000000010000000.000.500.000.500---
Maimitz, Jeffrey276322100110200000.333.429.500.9291.000
Moryson, Tom Hendrik244000000200000000.000.000.000.000---
Paul, Lenny254201000110000000.250.400.250.650---
Radzymski, Jonah131100000011100000.000.667.000.6671.000
Schunk, Tim Luca1110011000000100001.0001.0002.0003.000.000
Tochatschek, Jonas231000000120000000.000.667.000.667---
Tochatschek, Levin111000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Tooth, Austin100000000000000000---------------
Wasielewski, Dominik252221001130000000.500.8002.0002.800---
Zeilhofer, Maximilian211000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
van Wanrooy, Pascal233001000100000000.333.333.333.667---
Summe24935146931113131410000.257.469.486.955.800

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Dietrich, Maurice Jordan20000000201643506313046.75---1.5002.000.313
Escribano Garcia, Quentin101000004200000202010.00---.0002.000.000
Maimitz, Jeffrey101000101267740151901⅓47.25.000.7506.750.667
Wasielewski, Dominik220001001412000010112040.001.0002.500.250.000
Summe2220011050361110901711316010⅓8.71.5001.6451.935.250




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.03