Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 24.09.2017

BSVBB Schülerliga Baseball 2017

Teamstatistik Mahlow Eagles

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Dietrich, Maurice Jordan72117516100412201000.353.450.412.8621.000
Escribano Garcia, Quentin7159412100760310000.222.533.333.867.750
Henning, Celina564011100220200000.250.500.5001.0001.000
Löprick, Mittchel8129201000330000000.111.333.111.444---
Maimitz, Jeffrey719196711500200300000.579.579.8421.4211.000
Moryson, Tom Hendrik7118201000230200000.125.364.125.4891.000
Paul, Lenny82016605000531000000.313.450.313.763---
Radzymski, Jonah81811300000652300000.000.389.000.3891.000
Schunk, Tim Luca2110011000000100001.0001.0002.0003.000.000
Tochatschek, Jonas894100000450000000.000.556.000.556---
Tochatschek, Levin7117200000340000000.000.364.000.364---
Wasielewski, Dominik821188911611430320000.611.6671.2221.889.600
Zeilhofer, Maximilian664100000420000000.000.333.000.333---
van Wanrooy, Pascal7108200000620000000.000.200.000.200---
Summe81801354219391511523951841000.289.464.437.901.818

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Dietrich, Maurice Jordan61200030685526233121212060923.00.0001.3334.778.564
Escribano Garcia, Quentin10100000156974009080163.00---.00013.000.667
Maimitz, Jeffrey404000103925242016241311203⅓54.00.0001.2008.700.640
Wasielewski, Dominik8710013097713025230342061801515.00.2502.2672.867.324
Summe8880017021915789757445054744028⅓23.82.1251.7654.518.471




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.03