Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 20.07.2017

BSVBB Schülerliga Baseball 2017

Teamstatistik Mahlow Eagles

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Dietrich, Maurice Jordan51412314100301101000.333.385.417.8011.000
Escribano Garcia, Quentin5107212100530310000.286.500.429.929.750
Henning, Celina331000000120200000.000.667.000.6671.000
Löprick, Mittchel6107201000230000000.143.400.143.543---
Maimitz, Jeffrey51313437200100200000.538.538.6921.2311.000
Moryson, Tom Hendrik574100000230200000.000.429.000.4291.000
Paul, Lenny61311302000420000000.182.308.182.490---
Radzymski, Jonah6149200000532200000.000.357.000.3571.000
Schunk, Tim Luca2110011000000100001.0001.0002.0003.000.000
Tochatschek, Jonas673000000340000000.000.571.000.571---
Tochatschek, Levin575000000320000000.000.286.000.286---
Wasielewski, Dominik61512746211330200000.500.6001.0831.6831.000
Zeilhofer, Maximilian554000000410000000.000.200.000.200---
van Wanrooy, Pascal586200000420000000.000.250.000.250---
Summe61279526923711402831421000.242.429.368.797.875

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Dietrich, Maurice Jordan4120001041321411160880405⅔17.47.0001.4124.235.500
Escribano Garcia, Quentin10100000156974009080163.00---.00013.000.667
Maimitz, Jeffrey20200010261515139121011002⅓50.14.000.8578.143.600
Wasielewski, Dominik6510013078552722200251761801118.00.2502.2733.364.364
Summe666001501601086553491354474002023.85.1671.7504.650.454




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.03