Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 14.06.2017

BSVBB Schülerliga Baseball 2017

Teamstatistik Mahlow Eagles

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Dietrich, Maurice Jordan397101000201101000.143.250.143.3931.000
Escribano Garcia, Quentin244011100300000000.250.250.500.750---
Henning, Celina111000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Löprick, Mittchel364000000120000000.000.333.000.333---
Maimitz, Jeffrey399224100100200000.444.444.5561.0001.000
Moryson, Tom Hendrik232000000110000000.000.333.000.333---
Paul, Lenny365201000210000000.200.333.200.533---
Radzymski, Jonah374100000112100000.000.429.000.4291.000
Schunk, Tim Luca2110011000000100001.0001.0002.0003.000.000
Tochatschek, Jonas352000000230000000.000.600.000.600---
Tochatschek, Levin233000000300000000.000.000.000.000---
Wasielewski, Dominik387323011210000000.429.5001.1431.643---
Zeilhofer, Maximilian322000000200000000.000.000.000.000---
van Wanrooy, Pascal344000000200000000.000.000.000.000---
Summe3685595113112393411000.200.343.345.689.800

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Dietrich, Maurice Jordan21000010211821607301042.25.0001.7502.250.333
Maimitz, Jeffrey20200010261515139121011002⅓50.14.000.8578.143.600
Wasielewski, Dominik321000103425856012635067.50.0002.0002.000.240
Summe33300030815825192112119416012⅓13.86.0001.7033.243.362




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.03