Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 09.10.2018

BSVBB Jugendaufbauliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik TiB Braves

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Gangkofer, Domingo Liam362100000140110000.000.667.000.667.500
Grant, Liam Aaron132000000210010000.000.333.000.333.000
Hahn, Jonathan 131000000120200000.000.667.000.6671.000
Ismaeil, Tarek72088121006120910000.250.700.3751.075.900
Ismaiel, Yassin383400000241500000.000.625.000.6251.000
Lausch, Fabian61911520000780700000.000.421.000.4211.000
Loup, Ron Martin62016766110330600001.375.474.5631.0361.000
Mahdaoui, Josephine4133310000272200001.000.750.000.7501.000
Peschke, Aaron7221410581104801200000.571.727.7861.5131.000
Pomazan, Mikhaylo375100000520200000.000.286.000.2861.000
Puttendörfer, Linus-Augustin4113320000380200000.000.727.000.7271.000
Rosenmüller, Henry619115431005801100000.273.579.364.9431.000
Summe715179472119420416735930002.241.597.342.939.952

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Ismaeil, Tarek30200010248105311142112⅔16.88.000.3756.375.375
Ismaiel, Yassin321000102925106120740004⅓12.46.0001.6153.692.480
Lausch, Fabian5400012069422726110192348010⅔21.60.3331.7543.138.262
Loup, Ron Martin51200010614028151401019264719.29.0001.4294.714.350
Puttendörfer, Linus-Augustin20200100181011870380541⅓54.001.0002.25011.250.700
Rosenmüller, Henry10000000102550018010145.00---1.0008.000.000
Summe7770025021112791654714176821927⅓21.53.2861.5094.528.370




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05