Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 09.10.2018

BSVBB Jugendaufbauliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik SG SG Dragons/Challengers

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Abboud, Bilal Santo6157351100371000000.143.600.286.886---
Abboud, Nassim Marino376122000410000000.333.429.333.762---
Boß, Matthias620884310021112300000.375.750.5001.2501.000
Eggert, Phillip61612301000940300000.083.313.083.3961.000
Grandi, Joshua5139242000440620000.222.462.222.684.750
Hammerandt, Lennard6157422000471810000.286.667.286.952.889
Kautz, Helena132111000110200000.500.667.5001.1671.000
Kuttner, Lucas51765000005110500000.000.647.000.6471.000
Mendez Meyer, Sarah120100000020200000---1.000------1.000
Neuendorff, Amelie Mai619145672002411000000.500.632.6431.2741.000
Sander, Jocelyn72211121400031101500000.364.682.3641.0451.000
Scharwächter, Iris121000000110100000.000.500.000.5001.000
Sieblist, David8271742100014100710000.059.407.059.466.875
Voß, Ole7189420000590500000.000.500.000.5001.000
Wodarcyk, Jamie5149200000841500000.000.357.000.3571.000
Wodarczik, Sean51612121000913500000.083.313.083.3961.000
Summe8226130563125400748889740000.192.535.223.758.960

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Abboud, Bilal Santo101000003200001100010.00---1.0001.000.000
Boß, Matthias723000105226291681132511625⅔25.41.0002.2945.824.308
Grandi, Joshua200000002214111180171101⅔49.50---.5007.500.571
Kautz, Helena1010000096545013010136.00---1.0008.000.833
Kuttner, Lucas301000001037730070300------------1.000
Neuendorff, Amelie Mai660000501101005431483179115113⅓20.93.0001.2754.275.480
Voß, Ole101000101841010400131300---.000------1.000
Wodarczik, Sean3000010017811420081901⅔21.601.000.0006.000.250
Summe88700170241163127837843373548324⅔30.28.1251.3386.122.479




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05