Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 09.10.2018

BSVBB Jugendaufbauliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik Berlin Flamingos 2

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Bloch, Joel4103611000170610000.333.800.3331.133.857
Chahal, Manvir Singh122000000200000000.000.000.000.000---
Colin, Keegan395232000240310000.400.667.4001.067.750
Dierkes, Anna51311265000420000000.455.538.455.993---
Dumke, Elias71914674001850600000.286.474.500.9741.000
Echavarria Nast, Anthony4118322000312000000.250.455.250.705---
Farido, Chamal Eldin122000000200000000.000.000.000.000---
Gongoll, Noah111000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Harmjanz, Lian141200000130000000.000.750.000.750---
Hosnedl, Jason62018636010420210000.333.400.444.844.667
Jaeger, Justus265011000310000000.200.333.200.533---
Krüger, Leonhard5181212362001511000000.500.667.6671.3331.000
Kunisch, Felix8211410106300361710000.429.619.6431.262.875
Labana, Gurtaj Singh100000000000000000---------------
Marques Ramirez, John Luis31071055012030900000.714.8001.8572.6571.000
Mix, Bendix122000000200000000.000.000.000.000---
Ortiz, Erik Corral7231710471002601210000.412.565.4711.036.923
Ortiz, Felix Rafael110000000010210000---1.000------.667
Schiele, Kevin7231313762001911100000.462.696.6151.3111.000
Schrader Herrera, Jonathan353200000120000000.000.400.000.400---
Tabor, Wiktor488122000300200000.250.250.250.5001.000
Wolf, Maurice384210000340210000.000.500.000.500.667
von Waldowski, Nils100000000000000000---------------
Summe8216150875553823476157270000.353.551.4931.044.911

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Hosnedl, Jason10000000110000100110------------.000
Krüger, Leonhard4120010035102014302232913⅓37.801.000.6007.800.300
Kunisch, Felix3020002035102019701250741⅓128.25.000.75024.000.700
Marques Ramirez, John Luis30300100331977606102204⅔13.501.0001.2863.429.316
Ortiz, Erik Corral77000310107853018253362028119⅓8.38.7501.8622.328.294
Schrader Herrera, Jonathan10100000410000130200.00---3.0009.000.000
Summe8880053021512677584134781629728⅔18.00.6251.6214.207.325




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05