Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 09.10.2018

BSVBB Jugendaufbauliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik Mahlow Eagles

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Dietrich, Maurice Jordan720135150002611000000.385.600.385.9851.000
Dietrich, Pascal71812942100660500000.167.444.250.6941.000
Escribano Garcia, Quentin72097200007101800000.000.550.000.5501.000
Maimitz, Jeffrey62114721100270700000.071.381.143.5241.000
Nierling, Tim51513436210311300000.462.533.7691.3031.000
Paschke, Mark6181610883005201300000.500.556.6881.2431.000
Schreiber, Linus7211712891214221010000.529.6191.0001.619.909
Schunk, Tim Luca121010000010000000.000.500.000.500---
Tochatschek, Jonas7221311350007901100000.385.636.3851.0211.000
Tochatschek, Levin685110000530100000.000.375.000.3751.000
Wasielewski, Dominik7221910471015301820000.368.455.5791.033.900
van Wanrooy, Pascal464221000120000000.250.500.250.750---
Summe7193136783944932475258630000.324.523.4781.001.966

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Paschke, Mark6130020054421191202212011117.361.0002.0002.182.286
Schreiber, Linus52200120502421168052421107⅓19.64.333.6824.364.333
Wasielewski, Dominik6410011080572016130262121101410.29.5001.8572.429.228
Summe7760043018412352413305357423132⅓11.41.5711.6392.784.268




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05