Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 16.08.2018

BSVBB Landesliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik Mahlow Eagles

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Basche, Johannes72019426000610500000.316.350.316.6661.000
Dickmann, Oliver Sven72118418100321900000.444.524.5001.0241.000
Dietrich, Nicolai720185341001020310000.222.300.278.578.750
Drangeid, Sven365123100110110000.600.667.8001.467.500
Düring, Douglas51615345000310300000.333.375.333.7081.000
Düring, Raymond355013000000000000.600.600.6001.200---
Hille, David4138421100241400000.125.462.250.7121.000
Höthe, Martin4109200000510200000.000.100.000.1001.000
Kottlenga, Rene122100000200100000.000.000.000.0001.000
Löffler, Markus466110000300000000.000.000.000.000---
Paschke, Mark353201000120000000.333.600.333.933---
Pfeiffer, Dirk41010415000100200000.500.500.5001.0001.000
Pfeiffer, Sean72221355100310320000.238.273.286.558.600
Schreiber, Linus266013100100200000.500.500.6671.1671.000
Strohe, Anton72018415000911620000.278.350.278.628.750
Summe7182163382449600501634160000.301.374.337.711.872

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Düring, Douglas55040230144133352651128922027⅔8.46.4001.0122.169.383
Pfeiffer, Dirk101000006432200011027.00---.0003.000.500
Pfeiffer, Sean3210002047362313191390305⅓21.94.000.5635.250.528
Strohe, Anton201000002817976069110415.75---1.5003.750.353
Summe773402502251907048782372747037⅔11.47.286.9822.788.411




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05