Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 08.06.2018

BSVBB Landesliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik Mahlow Eagles

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Basche, Johannes51615314000510300000.267.313.267.5791.000
Dickmann, Oliver Sven51815416100321700000.400.500.467.9671.000
Dietrich, Nicolai51614534100820310000.286.375.357.732.750
Drangeid, Sven243122100010110000.667.7501.0001.750.500
Düring, Douglas51615345000310300000.333.375.333.7081.000
Düring, Raymond233011000000000000.333.333.333.667---
Hille, David4138421100241400000.125.462.250.7121.000
Höthe, Martin387200000410200000.000.125.000.1251.000
Löffler, Markus222010000000000000.000.000.000.000---
Paschke, Mark232201000110000000.500.667.5001.167---
Pfeiffer, Dirk266313000100100000.500.500.5001.0001.000
Pfeiffer, Sean51817354100310210000.235.278.294.572.667
Schreiber, Linus266013100100200000.500.500.6671.1671.000
Strohe, Anton51614415000711520000.357.438.357.795.714
Summe5145127342339600381533350000.307.393.354.747.868

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Düring, Douglas55040230144133352651128922027⅔8.46.4001.0122.169.383
Pfeiffer, Sean1010000013942301401029.00---.5003.500.333
Summe551402301571423928541291323029⅔8.49.400.9782.258.380




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05