Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 13.10.2018

BSVBB Landesliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik Mahlow Eagles

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Basche, Johannes1132295481001012600000.276.344.310.6541.000
Dickmann, Oliver Sven72118418100321900000.444.524.5001.0241.000
Dietrich, Nicolai1031286562001330410000.214.290.286.576.800
Drangeid, Sven61512324100530210000.333.467.417.883.667
Düring, Douglas92520445000431611000.250.375.250.625.857
Düring, Raymond61010015000000000000.500.500.5001.000---
Hille, David5138421100241400000.125.462.250.7121.000
Höthe, Martin82217612000841800000.118.318.118.4361.000
Kottlenga, Rene122100000200100000.000.000.000.0001.000
Löffler, Markus577110000300000000.000.000.000.000---
Paschke, Mark486302000220100000.333.500.333.8331.000
Pfeiffer, Dirk72016415000322200000.313.450.313.7631.000
Pfeiffer, Marvin41413178200001010000.615.643.7691.412.000
Pfeiffer, Sean103330658100420431000.267.313.300.613.571
Schreiber, Linus41212135110300300000.417.417.6671.0831.000
Strohe, Anton1133285150001632620000.179.303.179.482.750
Summe1129825654387210107829115692000.281.378.328.707.862

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Düring, Douglas981402602322086239801361733041⅓8.49.250.8712.347.385
Pfeiffer, Dirk101000006432200011027.00---.0003.000.500
Pfeiffer, Sean3210002047362313191390305⅓21.94.000.5635.250.528
Strohe, Anton6140001083542015171202512313⅔9.88.0001.4633.073.315
Summe111174029036830210869118359515936110.18.182.9672.770.391




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05