Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 29.06.2018

BSVBB Schülerliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik Mahlow Eagles

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Dietrich, Maurice Jordan514136510011010400000.769.7861.1541.9401.000
Henning, Celina595301000340000000.200.556.200.756---
Klaus, Jayden Sven110000000010000000---1.000---------
Lahn , Maximilian354000000210000000.000.200.000.200---
Löprick, Mittchel4105311000141010000.200.600.200.800.000
Moryson, Tom Hendrik5128401000440000000.125.417.125.542---
Paul, Lenny5149401100450000000.111.429.222.651---
Radzymski, Jonah5119211000520000000.111.273.111.384---
Schunk, Tim Luca476503020110000000.500.5711.1671.738---
Tochatschek, Levin51511333000540000000.273.467.273.739---
Zeilhofer, Maximilian588010000500000000.000.000.000.000---
van Wanrooy, Pascal51210323000520210000.300.417.300.717.667
Summe51188833132413135291620000.273.458.386.844.750

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Dietrich, Maurice Jordan5500021042364260226010101.80.6672.2001.200.167
Lahn , Maximilian1000000063320023030118.00---2.0003.000.000
Paul, Lenny30200011382513710011130100610.50.0001.8333.833.400
Radzymski, Jonah3030001022117430310120312.00.0001.0004.333.273
Summe5550023110875271519038321160206.75.4001.9002.550.253




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05