Daten zuletzt aktualisiert am: 14.10.2018

BSVBB Schülerliga Baseball 2018

Teamstatistik Mahlow Eagles

Offense

NameGPAABRRBIH2B3BHRKBBHPSBCSSHSFIBBIOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBP
Dietrich, Maurice Jordan11262210817121040400000.773.8081.1361.9441.000
Henning, Celina91776110005100000000.143.647.143.790---
Klaus, Jayden Sven474210000230000000.000.429.000.429---
Kuru, Sinan211000000100000000.000.000.000.000---
Lahn , Maximilian464100000220000000.000.333.000.333---
Löprick, Mittchel102516713100672110000.188.480.250.730.500
Moryson, Tom Hendrik1124148120008100200000.143.500.143.6431.000
Paul, Lenny11301610232006122300000.188.567.313.8791.000
Radzymski, Jonah1123184310001350200000.056.261.056.3161.000
Schunk, Tim Luca8119603020320000000.333.455.7781.232---
Tochatschek, Levin1126187640011071200000.222.462.389.8501.000
Wasielewski, Jack Leon487023000110000000.429.500.429.929---
Zeilhofer, Maximilian101712410000850000000.000.294.000.294---
van Wanrooy, Pascal51210323000520210000.300.417.300.717.667
Summe11233158682840442707051620000.253.494.367.861.889

Pitching

NameGGSGFCGShWLSBFABRERHHRKBBHPWPBKIPERAWpctK/IPWHIPOAVG
Dietrich, Maurice Jordan11110003401209931233703920150219.86.4291.8572.714.374
Lahn , Maximilian1000000063320023030118.00---2.0003.000.000
Löprick, Mittchel10100010535220020000---.000------.667
Paul, Lenny70500111694624121601821216010⅔10.13.5001.6883.469.348
Radzymski, Jonah50500010321911851612120514.40.0001.2003.400.263
Summe1111110047123217074476016558426037⅔11.23.3641.7263.133.353




Abkürzungen

Offense
G: Games Played PA: Plate Appearances AB: At Bats R: Runs Scored RBI: Runs Batted In H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Times Hit By A Pitch SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealing SH: Sacrifice Hits (Bunts) SF: Sacrifice Flies IO: Interference/Obstruction AVG: Batting Average SLG: Slugging Percentage OBP: On-Base Percentage OPS: On-Base Plus Slugging SBP: Stolen Base Percentage

Pitching
G: Games Pitched GS: Games Started GF: Games Finished CG: Complete Games Sh: Shutouts BF: Batters Faced AB: Opponents At Bats IP: Innings Pitched R: Runs Allowed ER: Earned Runs (Team Earned Runs werden nicht berücksichtigt) H: Hits 2B: Doubles 3B: Triples HR: Home Runs K: Strikeouts BB: Bases On Balls (Walks) IBB: Intentional Bases On Balls HP: Hit Batsmen WP: Wild Pitches BK: Balks/Illegal Pitches W: Wins L: Losses S: Saves ERA: Earned Run Average (Baseball: 9 Innings, Softball: 7 Innings) Wpct: Winning Percentage K/IP: Strikeouts Per Inning Pitched WHIP: Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched OAV: Opponents Batting Average

Fielding
G: Games Played In Defense A: Assists PO: Putouts E: Errors DP: Double Playes FLD: Fielding Percentage

Catcher
G: Games Played As Catcher PB: Passed Balls SB: Stolen Bases CS: Caught Stealings CS%: Caught Stealing Percentage

Feldpositionen und Lineup
1: Pitcher (P) 2: Catcher (C) 3: First Baseman (1B) 4: Second Baseman (2B) 5: Third Baseman (3B) 6: Short Stop (SS) 7: Left Fielder (LF) 8: Center Fielder (CF) 9: Right Fielder (RF) DH: Designated Hitter DP: Designated Player PH: Pinch Hitter PR: Pinch Runner

Tabelle
G: Games Played W: Wins L: Losses Pct: Winning Percentage GB: Games Behind League Leader



BSVBB Stats v3.05