Landesliga
Spielnr. Datum Uhrzeit Spielort Spielpaarung Ergebnis Umpire Scorer Inn.
2202001 30.04.2022 16:30 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Porcupines 7 - 4 Markus Mueller-Schikora / Julian Kaiser Elizabeth Saindin 7
2202003 30.04.2022 16:00 Kölner Damm Roosters - Skylarks 2 14 - 1 Daniel Haberland / José Cuauhtémoc Garcia Rodriguez Yvienne Waidt 7
2202004 07.05.2022 13:00 Fredy-Stach-Sportpark Dragons - Challengers 1 - 17 Detlef Buchleither / Markus Mueller-Schikora Magdalena Dunckel 7
2202006 07.05.2022 16:00 Königshorster Str. Flamingos 2 - Skylarks 2 16 - 6 Max Podszus / Sven Podszus Birgitt Blesing 7
2202023 07.05.2022 16:00 Kölner Damm Roosters - Porcupines 11 - 3 Rafael Ventura / Norbert Hornig Yvienne Waidt 7
2202042 14.05.2022 12:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais Porcupines - Challengers 6 - 13 Detlef Buchleither / Oskar Podszus Tobias Wiegmann 7
2202007 15.05.2022 15:00 Blankenfelde, Natursportpark Eagles - Dragons 12 - 11 Ronald Hennig / Maxim Schweigert Matthias Pfeiffer 7
2202008 15.05.2022 18:30 Königshorster Str. Flamingos 2 - Roosters 10 - 12 Oskar Podszus / Dr. Lars Kutzner Birgitt Blesing 7
2202009 21.05.2022 12:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Skylarks 2 9 - 4 Maxim Schweigert / David Battefeld Roxana Neuber 7
2202010 21.05.2022 15:30 Kölner Damm Roosters - Dragons 13 - 3 Detlef Buchleither / Tibor Tyralla Yvienne Waidt 7
2202011 21.05.2022 15:00 Blankenfelde, Natursportpark Eagles - Flamingos 2 7 - 8 Nico Lissina / Julian Kaiser Matthias Pfeiffer 7
2202014 28.05.2022 15:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais Porcupines - Skylarks 2 13 - 7 Dr. Lars Kutzner / Sven Podszus Nadine Ziemann 7
2202012 29.05.2022 15:00 Blankenfelde, Natursportpark Eagles - Roosters 9 - 14 Ernesto David Guzmán / David Battefeld Matthias Pfeiffer 7
2202039 04.06.2022 13:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Dragons 21 - 5 Detlef Buchleither / Nico Lissina Nicolas Jabot 7
2202016 11.06.2022 13:00 Fredy-Stach-Sportpark Dragons - Skylarks 2 12 - 0 Alexander Heinrich / Norbert Spogat Magdalena Dunckel 7
2202017 12.06.2022 15:30 Königshorster Str. Flamingos 2 - Eagles 10 - 0 Oskar Podszus / Daniel Haberland Samanta Thomas 7
2202018 18.06.2022 15:30 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Eagles 7 - 0 Detlef Buchleither / Tibor Tyralla Roxana Neuber 7
2202019 18.06.2022 16:00 Kölner Damm Roosters - Flamingos 2 9 - 19 Ernesto David Guzmán / David Battefeld Yvienne Waidt 7
2202020 18.06.2022 13:00 Fredy-Stach-Sportpark Dragons - Porcupines 8 - 9 Norbert Hornig / Dr. Lars Kutzner Magdalena Dunckel 7
2202021 25.06.2022 15:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Flamingos 2 7 - 0 Nico Lissina / Detlef Buchleither Christine Festbaum 7
2202024 02.07.2022 13:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks 2 - Porcupines 16 - 2 Victor Gabriel Geronimo de los Santos / Rene Schweinberger Robin Rachel 7
2202026 02.07.2022 13:00 Fredy-Stach-Sportpark Dragons - Roosters 0 - 13 Ernesto David Guzmán / Nico Lissina Magdalena Dunckel 7
2202029 10.07.2022 13:00 Königshorster Str. Flamingos 2 - Dragons 0 - 7 Norbert Hornig / Rafael Ventura Samanta Thomas 7
2202028 16.07.2022 13:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks 2 - Challengers 3 - 4 Roman Rossberg / Detlef Buchleither Nicolas Jabot 7
2202030 20.08.2022 15:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks 2 - Flamingos 2 14 - 7 Detlef Buchleither / Dr. Lars Kutzner Carlotta Bahls 7
2202031 20.08.2022 12:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais Porcupines - Eagles 13 - 1 Daniel Haberland / Norbert Hornig Tobias Wiegmann 7
2202032 21.08.2022 16:00 Kölner Damm Roosters - Challengers 2 - 6 Detlef Buchleither / Daniel Haberland Yvienne Waidt 7
2202033 27.08.2022 15:00 Kölner Damm Roosters - Eagles 6 - 1 Dr. Lars Kutzner / Detlef Buchleither Yvienne Waidt 7
2202034 27.08.2022 14:00 Königshorster Str. Flamingos 2 - Porcupines 0 - 4 Norbert Hornig / Roy Henson Samanta Thomas 7
2202022 03.09.2022 15:00 Blankenfelde, Natursportpark Eagles - Skylarks 2 7 - 5 David Stoddard / Ethan Stoddard Matthias Pfeiffer 7
2202005 04.09.2022 16:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais Porcupines - Roosters 9 - 8 José Cuauhtémoc Garcia Rodriguez / Norbert Hornig Detlef Buchleither 7
2202037 10.09.2022 18:00 Königshorster Str. Flamingos 2 - Challengers 3 - 14 Oskar Podszus / Nico Lissina Samanta Thomas 7
2202036 11.09.2022 14:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais Porcupines - Dragons 1 - 2 Douglas Düring / Raymond Düring Detlef Buchleither 7
2202025 18.09.2022 13:00 Blankenfelde, Natursportpark Eagles - Challengers 7 - 0 Daniel Haberland / Norbert Hornig Matthias Pfeiffer 7
2202002 24.09.2022 15:00 Fredy-Stach-Sportpark Dragons - Eagles 7 - 0 Christian Tadeus Lasek / Roy Henson DRAGONS 7
2202040 24.09.2022 13:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais Porcupines - Flamingos 2 2 - 10 David Battefeld / Norbert Hornig Kristin Vogel 7
2202013 01.10.2022 13:00 Fredy-Stach-Sportpark Dragons - Flamingos 2 0 - 10 Victor Gabriel Geronimo de los Santos / Sven Podszus Magdalena Dunckel 7
2202027 01.10.2022 16:00 Blankenfelde, Natursportpark Eagles - Porcupines ausgefallen Oskar Podszus / Max Podszus Matthias Pfeiffer 7
2202041 03.10.2022 16:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks 2 - Roosters 9 - 8 Detlef Buchleither / Dr. Lars Kutzner Magdalena Schaper 7
2202015 08.10.2022 13:30 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Roosters 7 - 13 David Stoddard / Ethan Stoddard Yvienne Waidt 7
2202035 08.10.2022 13:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks 2 - Dragons 6 - 4 José Cuauhtémoc Garcia Rodriguez / Norbert Hornig Jaro Bruders 7
2202038 16.10.2022 13:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks 2 - Eagles 9 - 8 Daniel Haberland / Nico Lissina Anna Leidinger 7


Pfeil rechts zurück