Verbandsliga Softball
Spielnr. Datum Uhrzeit Spielort Spielpaarung Ergebnis Umpire Scorer Inn.
2209004 07.05.2022 12:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks - Porcupines 22 - 7 Roy Henson / Franziska Meyer Anneli Laß 7
2209024-1 07.05.2022 10:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - Challengers 0 - 13 Rafael Ventura / Norbert Hornig Patrick Haericke 5
2209024-2 07.05.2022 12:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - Challengers 8 - 19 Rafael Ventura / Norbert Hornig Patrick Haericke 5
2209006 15.05.2022 12:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Porcupines 15 - 0 Roy Henson / Norbert Hornig Yvienne Waidt 7
2209022 15.05.2022 14:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Porcupines - Challengers 0 - 24 Roy Henson / Norbert Hornig Christine Festbaum 7
2209008 22.05.2022 16:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - Challengers 9 - 15 Rafael Ventura / Norbert Spogat Patrick Haericke 7
2209009-1 28.05.2022 12:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Ravens 11 - 3 Rafael Ventura / Norbert Spogat Almuth Jennert 5
2209009-2 28.05.2022 14:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Ravens 12 - 5 Rafael Ventura / Norbert Spogat Almuth Jennert 5
2209007 29.05.2022 12:00 Königshorster Str. Porcupines - Skylarks 8 - 21 Detlef Buchleither / Norbert Hornig Samanta Thomas 7
2209023 11.06.2022 10:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - Skylarks 11 - 4 Detlef Buchleither / Franziska Meyer Patrick Haericke 7
2209013-1 12.06.2022 12:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais Porcupines - Challengers 3 - 16 Patrick Haericke / Norbert Spogat Laura Vanessa Meyer 5
2209013-2 12.06.2022 14:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais Porcupines - Challengers 3 - 14 Patrick Haericke / Norbert Spogat Laura Vanessa Meyer 5
2209011-1 18.06.2022 12:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks - Challengers 1 - 19 Norbert Spogat / Rafael Ventura Nicolas Jabot 5
2209011-2 18.06.2022 14:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks - Challengers 6 - 18 Norbert Spogat / Rafael Ventura Nicolas Jabot 5
2209014-1 19.06.2022 11:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - Porcupines 5 - 0 Franziska Meyer / Roy Henson Patrick Haericke 5
2209014-2 19.06.2022 13:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - Porcupines 5 - 0 Franziska Meyer / Roy Henson Patrick Haericke 5
2209015-1 02.07.2022 12:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Skylarks 10 - 4 Detlef Buchleither / Franziska Meyer Christine Festbaum 5
2209015-2 02.07.2022 14:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Skylarks 10 - 0 Detlef Buchleither / Franziska Meyer Christine Festbaum 5
2209016-1 03.07.2022 12:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais Porcupines - Ravens 4 - 13 Franziska Meyer / Ive Joswiak Tobias Wiegmann 5
2209016-2 03.07.2022 14:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais Porcupines - Ravens 0 - 9 Franziska Meyer / Ive Joswiak Tobias Wiegmann 5
2209001 10.07.2022 13:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks - Challengers 9 - 24 Patrick Haericke / Detlef Buchleither Michael Schiller 7
2209017 10.07.2022 12:00 Potsdam, Neues Palais Porcupines - Ravens 3 - 12 Ute Reimann / Ive Joswiak Arno Lewin 7
2209018 10.07.2022 15:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Challengers - Skylarks 12 - 2 Detlef Buchleither / Patrick Haericke Michael Schiller 7
2209005 14.08.2022 12:00 Kölner Damm Skylarks - Ravens 11 - 21 Nico Lissina / Detlef Buchleither Henri Granowski 7
2209019-1 21.08.2022 12:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks - Porcupines 16 - 9 Norbert Hornig / Christopher Purrington Michael Schiller 5
2209019-2 21.08.2022 14:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks - Porcupines 8 - 17 Norbert Hornig / Christopher Purrington Michael Schiller 5
2209020-1 27.08.2022 11:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - Skylarks 7 - 0 Detlef Buchleither / Andreas Buchholz Friedrich Strübig 5
2209020-2 27.08.2022 13:00 Kölner Damm Ravens - Skylarks 7 - 0 Detlef Buchleither / Andreas Buchholz Friedrich Strübig 5
2209002 28.08.2022 11:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Ravens - Porcupines 13 - 1 Rafael Ventura / Ive Joswiak Friedrich Strübig 7
2209021-1 04.09.2022 12:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Porcupines 11 - 3 Roy Henson / Franziska Meyer Yvienne Waidt 5
2209021-2 04.09.2022 14:00 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Porcupines 10 - 0 Roy Henson / Franziska Meyer Yvienne Waidt 5
2209012-1 10.09.2022 11:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks - Ravens 0 - 5 Nico Lissina / Detlef Buchleither Nicolas Jabot 5
2209012-2 10.09.2022 13:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Skylarks - Ravens 0 - 5 Nico Lissina / Detlef Buchleither Nicolas Jabot 5
2209010-1 17.09.2022 12:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Porcupines - Skylarks 4 - 14 Ralf Kuring / Nico Lissina Nina Kühl 5
2209010-2 17.09.2022 14:00 Gail-S.-Halvorsen-Park Porcupines - Skylarks 3 - 20 Ralf Kuring / Nico Lissina Nina Kühl 5
2209PO1-1 01.10.2022 14:30 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Ravens - Challengers ausgefallen Detlef Buchleither / Roy Henson Almuth Jennert 7
2209PO1-2 02.10.2022 13:30 Kölner Damm Challengers - Ravens noch nicht gespielt Detlef Buchleither / Roy Henson Friedrich Strübig 7
2209PO1-3 02.10.2022 16:00 Kölner Damm Challengers - Ravens noch nicht gespielt Detlef Buchleither / Roy Henson Friedrich Strübig 7
2209003 08.10.2022 12:30 Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage Challengers - Ravens noch nicht gespielt Ive Joswiak / Patrick Haericke Magdalena Schaper 7


Pfeil rechts zurück